Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Miaoxin Pack Printing Co., Ltd.

Wine Box, Wine Packing, Wine Gift Box manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Quality Best Price Rigid Foldable Wine Box, Paper Box Gift Box Packaging Box, Custom Shopping Bag, Top Quality Shopping Bag, Paper Bag in Different Size with Logo Pritning and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product wine box High Quality Best Price Rigid Foldable Wine Box

High Quality Best Price Rigid Foldable Wine Box

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1,000-9,999 10,000-99,999 100,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $1 US $0.6 US $0.45-0.55
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1,000-9,999 US $1
10,000-99,999 US $0.6
100,000+ US $0.45-0.55
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 60000PCS/Week
Transport Package: Export Standard Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal, Money Gram, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: Factory High Quality Best Price rigid gift box
  • Material: Paper, Metal, Plastic, Wood, Leather, PU etc.
  • Type: Facial Tissue
  • Design Trends: Sustainability
  • Finishing: Gloss or Matte Lamination
  • Style: Foldable or Folding Box
  • Experience: 21 Years Experience for Wine Box
  • Logo: Hot Stamping
  • Original: Guangdong Dongguan
  • Specification: CE, ROHS, ISO9001: 2008
  • HS Code: 4819200000
  • Application: Food, Household, Electronic, Cosmetics, Apparel, Wine, Red Wine, Wine Show, Wine Storage
  • Printing Page: Two-Sided
  • Weight: 250
  • Certification: ISO9001:2008
  • Materials: Cardboard, Craft, C2s Art Paper, etc
  • Price: Competitive
  • Printing: Cmyk Printing
  • MOQ: 1000PCS
  • Trademark: customization
  • Origin: China, Guangdong
Product Description

Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box


Specifications
Paper wine box:
1. Competitive price.
2. Prompt delivery
3. Factory Audit, FSC, SGS
4.23 years production experience
High grade paper wine box, wine bottle box:

Our Roland two and four color machine can promise high quality of printing and enjoy your big quantity requirement.
Our experienced stuff will keep an close and careful eye on each procedure, from printing to shipment.

The box is made of environment-friendly paper, leather, PU, etc
Your logo is welcomed to printed on one to four-color (CMYK) or solid color.
Good price and high-quality, passing SGS certificate
Prompt shipment with our reliable forwarder

The Running Deer
This is one high-grade suit designed specifically for special festivals.

Starting from the outer material, pure white is a symbol of purity friendship.

And the red heart-shaped design is not only for closure but also represents a connection between heart and heart. It is LOVE!

The black lining makes the product appears elegant and gorgeous.

The ingenious embedded design for the wine tool set in the middle part, have great originality. It is easy to use and convenient for storage.

The wine standing for love and friendship was held by white belt, make you drunk without drinking.

The top handle was made in iron with real lather covered.

Not only comfortable feeling, but also convenient when carrying.

It is a wiser gift fit for Valentines' Day, Middle Autumn day, Spring Festival, Xmas as well as any festivals both in Western & Eastern countries.

The Running Deer is the best choice for you to show your love and passion!


1.Desinging
2.Quotation
3.Sampling
4.Production
5.CIF/Door to Door Shipping consult
6.After Sale service
Company Information
Miaoxin packprinting Co.,Ltd is a world-class manufacturer of corporate gifts.specialty boxes,totes,and cases for the home and office.
We also craft a wide assortment of household and decorative items including wine-bottle holders,wedding albums,picture frames and other leather and fabric crafted accessories,such as handbags.pouches,coasters,and so forth.
Our factory,which strictly adheres to SA800 Quality Standards,is conveniently located in Dongguan,China making goods transport to any port in South China quick and inexpensive.
We welcome visitors to our factory for a warm reception to experience first-hand the root of a corporate culture that combines vistion,sevice and production to achieve a level of standard par excellence.
It is worthy of noting that our wine holders-finely crafted to hold wine and other spirits-have enjoyed huge popularity in European countries,such as Romania,Ireland,France,Greece,and Russia.
We want your business!
  

Product Name
New PU leather wine tote for 2 bottles
Materialimitation leather & velvet lining
Sizecan be customized
Colorcan be customized
Designcan be customized
Closuresnap
Stitchingwhite
Decorationleather handle, foam
Featurerecycle
Logo effectsEmbossing, Matt Lamination, Stamping, UV Coating
Custom Orderaccept
Place of OriginGuangdong, China (Mainland)
CertificatesISO9001(2000), CE, SGS, ERP
Packagingmaster carton or as customer's request
MOQ1000pcs
Pricenegotiable
PortYantian Shenzhen


Export Market Distribution:

Market
Revenue(Previous Year)Total Revenue (%)
North AmericaUSD 1,265,00025.0
Eastern EuropeUSD 8,0000.2
OceaniaUSD 1,320,00026.0
Mid EastUSD 50,0001.0
Western EuropeUSD 1,246,50024.6
Northern EuropeUSD 300,0005.9
Domestic MarketUSD 880,00017.3

Production Machinery:

Machine Name
Brand & Model No.QuantityNumber of Year(s) UsedCondition
Heidelberger 5+1 PrinterHeidelberger 1020 5+1114.0Acceptable
Fully Automatic Laminating MachineES-10814.0Acceptable
Glazing Oil MachineSG2-B-120015.0Acceptable
Paper CalenderYG1200A18.0Acceptable
Semi-Automatic Glue MachineTH-JS65037.0Acceptable
Hybrid Folding MachineZYH660-417.0Acceptable
Glue Binding MachineTBB50/3C17.0Acceptable
CNC Cutting PrototypeDCC171323.0Acceptable
Automatic Developing MachineJCB-S0017.0Acceptable
Wide PrinterPro790811.5Acceptable

Testing Machinery:

Machine Name
Brand & Model No.QuantityNumber of Year(s) UsedCondition
Wear TesterKD-560012.0Acceptable
Tensile Testing MachineKD-93012.0Acceptable
Microcomputer Liquid Crystal DisplayNo Information12.0Acceptable
Bearing TesterNo Information12.0Acceptable
Color Assessment CabinetNo Information12.0Acceptable


Paper mounting

Material: coated paper ,fancy paper and etc.
Thickness:110gsm, 120gsm,150gsm

Paper Inside

1.Material:grey board, white paperboard.mdf wood
2.Thickness:hard paperboard(800gsm,900gsm,1000gsm,
1100gsm,1200gsm),medium density fiberboard(2.5mm-9mm)

Other Accessories

1.Holder inserted(EVA,Blister,paperboard)
2.Velvet, satin or other fabric lined,flocked

Processing technique

1.Offset printing,Screen printing
2.Glossy/ matt lamination
3.UV spot coating
4.Gold foil(hot stamping)
5.Embossing and etc.

Dimensions

As customers' request

Color

Pantone color; CMYK

Quantity

Quantity get larger,the unit price will go down

Main Forms

1.Clamshell box
2.Lid and tray box 
3.Drawer- type box 
4.Book shape box
5.Collapsible box
6.folding box
7.Carton and hang box

Application

1.Paper Box-gift
2.Paper Box-electronic product
3.Paper Box-jewelry / watch
4.Paper Box-wine
5.Paper Box-cosmetic
6.Paper Box-leather product
7.Paper Box-other packaging


Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Luxury Custom Print Wine Box Packaging Cardboard Wine Gift Box
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Hunk
Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Hunk
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category